PlantaeGalería → Táxones


Plantae - Galería - Táxones

Abutilon theophrasti Medik.

Acacia longifolia (Andrews) Willd.

Aceras anthropophorum (L.) W.T. Aiton

Achillea millefolium L.

Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench

Aconitum vulparia subsp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Muñoz Garm.

Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A. Kern.

Adiantum capillus-veneris L.

Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass.

Aethionema monospermum R. Br.

Agrostis capillaris L.
Agrostis delicatula Lapeyr.

Ajuga pyramidalis L.
Ajuga reptans L.

Alchemilla saxatilis Buser
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm.

Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

Alliaria petiolata (M. Bieb.) Cavara & Grande

Allium ericetorum Thore
Allium scorzonerifolium DC.
Allium ursinum L.
Allium victorialis L.

Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.

Alyssum simplex Rudolphi

Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.

Amelanchier ovalis Medik.

Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link

Anagallis arvensis L.
Anagallis monelli L.
Anagallis tenella (L.) L.

Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd.
Anarrhinum duriminium (Brot.) Pers.

Anchusa calcarea Boiss.

Anemone nemorosa L.
Anemone trifolia subsp. albida (Mariz) Ulbr.

Angelica major Lag.
Angelica pachycarpa Lange

Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link

Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.

Anthoxanthum amarum Brot.
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.

Anthyllis vulneraria L.
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris (Schult.) Asch. & Graebn.

Antirrhinum latifolium Mill.
Antirrhinum majus subsp. linkianum (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm.
Antirrhinum meonanthum Hoffmanns. & Link

Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.

Aquilegia vulgaris L.

Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.

Arabis glabra (L.) Bernh.
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.

Arctium minus Bernh.

Arctotheca calendula (L.) Levyns

Arenaria montana L.

Arisarum vulgare Targ.-Tozz.

Aristolochia paucinervis Pomel

Armeria beirana Franco
Armeria duriaei Boiss.
Armeria pubigera (Desf.) Boiss.
Armeria rothmaleri Nieto Fel.

Arnica montana L. subsp. montana
Arnica montana subsp. atlantica A. Bolòs

Artemisia vulgaris L.

Arum italicum Mill.
Arum maculatum L.

Asparagus aphyllus L.

Asphodelus albus Mill.
Asphodelus fistulosus L.
Asphodelus ramosus L.

Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L. var. adiantum-nigrum
Asplenium billotii F.W. Schultz
Asplenium ruta-muraria L.
Asplenium trichomanes L.

Aster squamatus (Spreng.) Hieron.
Aster tripolium L.

Asterolinon linum-stellatum (L.) Duby

Atriplex prostrata DC.

Azolla filiculoides Lam.

Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.

Bartsia trixago L.

Bellis perennis L.
Bellis sylvestris Cirillo

Beta maritima L.

Betula alba L.

Bidens aurea (Aiton) Sherff

Biscutella valentina (L.) Heywood subsp. valentina
Biscutella valentina var. laevigata (L.) Grau & Klingenberg

Blackstonia imperfoliata (L. fil.) Samp.
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds.

Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth

Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla

Borago officinalis L.

Briza maxima L.
Briza minor L.

Bromus diandrus Roth
Bromus hordeaceus L.
Bromus sterilis L.
Bromus willdenowii Kunth

Cakile maritima Scop.

Calendula arvensis L.
Calendula suffruticosa subsp. algarbiensis (Boiss.) Nyman

Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.

Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull

Caltha palustris L.

Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br.
Calystegia soldanella (L.) Roem. & Schult.

Campanula adsurgens Levier & Leresche
Campanula herminii Hoffmanns. & Link
Campanula lusitanica L. subsp. lusitanica
Campanula patula L.
Campanula rapunculus L.
Campanula rotundifolia L.

Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.

Cardamine hirsuta L.
Cardamine pratensis L.
Cardamine pratensis L. subsp. pratensis
Cardamine raphanifolia subsp. gallaecica M. Laínz

Carex arenaria L.
Carex demissa Hornem.
Carex durieui Kunze
Carex elata subsp. reuteriana (Boiss.) Luceño & Aedo
Carex leporina L.
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard
Carex paniculata L.
Carex pendula Huds.
Carex rostrata Stokes

Carlina vulgaris L.

Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N.E. Br.

Carum verticillatum (L.) W.D.J. Koch

Centaurea borjae Valdés Berm. & Rivas Goday
Centaurea calcitrapa L.
Centaurea corcubionensis M. Laínz
Centaurea nigra L.
Centaurea ornata Willd.
Centaurea paniculata desconocida
Centaurea paniculata L.
Centaurea polyacantha Willd.

Centaurium chloodes (Brot.) Samp.
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch
Centaurium portense (Brot.) Buchner

Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr.
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC.

Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.

Cerastium fontanum Baumg.

Ceratocapnos claviculata (L.) Lidén

Ceterach officinarum Willd.

Cheilanthes hispanica Mett.

Chelidonium majus L.

Chenopodium album L.
Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.

Chrysanthemum segetum L.

Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L.

Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre

Cichorium intybus L.

Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetiana

Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten.

Cistanche phelypaea (L.) Cout.

Cistus ladanifer L.
Cistus salviifolius L.

Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl

Clematis vitalba L.

Cochlearia danica L.

Coleostephus myconis (L.) Rchb. fil.

Conium maculatum L.

Convolvulus arvensis (L.) Roem. & Schult.

Corema album (L.) D. Don

Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J. Koch

Coronopus didymus (L.) Sm.

Corrigiola litoralis L.
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.

Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte

Corylus avellana L.

Cotula australis (Spreng.) Hook. fil.
Cotula coronopifolia L.

Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl.

Crataegus monogyna Jacq.

Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.
Crepis lampsanoides (Gouan) Tausch

Crithmum maritimum L.

Crocosmia × crocosmiflora (Lemoine) N.E. Br.

Crocus carpetanus Boiss. & Reut.
Crocus serotinus Salisb.

Crucianella maritima L.

Cruciata laevipes Opiz

Cryptogramma crispa (L.) Hook.

Cymbalaria muralis P. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb.

Cynoglossum cheirifolium L.

Cynosurus cristatus L.

Cyperus capitatus Vand.
Cyperus eragrostis Lam.

Cytisus insularis S. Ortiz & Pulgar
Cytisus multiflorus (L'Hér.) Sweet

Daboecia cantabrica (Huds.) K. Koch

Dactylorhiza elata (Poir.) Soó
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó

Daphne laureola L.

Datura stramonium L.

Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook. fil.

Davallia canariensis (L.) Sm.

Delphinium halteratum subsp. verdunense (Balb.) Graebn. & P. Graebn.

Desmazeria marina (L.) Druce

Dianthus hyssopifolius L. subsp. hyssopifolius
Dianthus langeanus Willk.

Digitalis purpurea L.

Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.

Diplotaxis catholica (L.) DC.

Doronicum carpetanum subsp. pubescens (C. Pérez Morales, A. Penas, F. Llamas & C. Acedo) Aizpuru
Doronicum plantagineum L.

Draba muralis L.

Drosera intermedia Hayne
Drosera rotundifolia L.

Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A. Gray

Duchesnea indica (Jacks.) Focke

Echinospartum ibericum Rivas Mart., Sánchez Mata & Sancho

Echium lusitanicum L.
Echium plantagineum L.
Echium vulgare L.

Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult.

Elymus farctus (Viv.) Melderis

Epilobium angustifolium L.
Epilobium montanum L.
Epilobium tetragonum L. subsp. tetragonum

Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz

Equisetum arvense L.
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.

Erica arborea L.
Erica australis L.
Erica ciliaris L.
Erica cinerea L.
Erica tetralix L.
Erica umbellata L.
Erica vagans L.

Erigeron karvinskianus DC.

Erinus alpinus L.

Eriophorum angustifolium Honck.

Erodium botrys (Cav.) Bertol.
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér.
Erodium foetidum (L.) L'Hér.
Erodium maritimum (L.) L'Hér.

Eryngium campestre L.
Eryngium duriaei Boiss.
Eryngium maritimum L.
Eryngium tenue Lam.

Erysimum linifolium (Pers.)
Erysimum linifolium (Pers.) J. Gay

Erythronium dens-canis L.

Eupatorium cannabinum L.

Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
Euphorbia brittingeri Samp.
Euphorbia dulcis L.
Euphorbia lathyris L.
Euphorbia terracina L.

Euphrasia hirtella Reut.
Euphrasia minima DC.

Fagus sylvatica L.

Ferula communis subsp. catalaunica (C. Vicioso) Sánchez Cuxart & Bernal

Ficus carica L.

Filago gaditana (Pau) Andrés-Sánchez & Galbany

Foeniculum vulgare Mill.

Fragaria vesca L.

Frangula alnus Mill.

Frankenia laevis L.

Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl
Fraxinus excelsior L.

Fritillaria nervosa Willd. subsp. nervosa

Fumaria capreolata L.

Gagea nevadensis Boiss.
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort.

Galactites tomentosa Moench

Galeopsis ladanum L.
Galeopsis tetrahit L.

Galinsoga ciliata (Raf.) S.F. Blake

Galium broterianum Boiss. & Reut.
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.

Genista ancistrocarpa Spach
Genista berberidea Lange
Genista florida L.
Genista micrantha Gómez Ortega

Gentiana auranthiaca (M. Laínz) Silva Pando, Valdés Berm. & Rodr. Gracia

Geranium lucidum L.
Geranium molle L.
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm. fil.
Geranium robertianum L.
Geranium rotundifolium L.
Geranium sanguineum L.

Geum sylvaticum Pourr.
Geum urbanum L.

Gladiolus illyricus Koch

Glandora diffusa (Lag.) D.C. Thomas
Glandora prostrata (Loisel.) D.C. Thomas

Glaucium flavum Crantz

Glechoma hederacea L.

Gnaphalium luteo-album L.
Gnaphalium sylvaticum L.

Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.

Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen

Halimium lasianthum subsp. alyssoides (Lam.) Greuter
Halimium umbellatum (L.) Spach

Hedera helix L.
Hedera hibernica (G. Kirchn.) Bean

Hedypnois cretica (L.) Dum. Cours.

Helichrysum foetidum (L.) Cass.
Helichrysum italicum subsp. serotinum (Boiss.) P. Fourn.
Helichrysum petiolare Hilliard & B.L. Burtt
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench

Helleborus foetidus L.

Heracleum sphondylium L.

Herniaria ciliolata Melderis

Hieracium oblongum Jordan
Hieracium pilosella L.

Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng.

Hippocrepis commutata Pau

Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr.-Foss.

Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh.

Humulus lupulus L.

Huperzia selago (L.) Schrank & Mart.

Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm.
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Rothm.

Hydrocotyle bonariensis Lam.

Hymenophyllum tunbrigense (L.) Sm.

Hypericum androsaemum L.
Hypericum elodes L.
Hypericum humifusum L.
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl
Hypericum pulchrum L.
Hypericum richeri subsp. burseri (DC.) Nyman
Hypericum undulatum Willd.

Hypochoeris glabra L.
Hypochoeris radicata L.

Iberis procumbens Lange

Illecebrum verticillatum L.

Inula crithmoides L.

Isolepis setacea (L.) R. Br.

Juncus acutus L.
Juncus bufonius L.
Juncus bulbosus L.
Juncus capitatus Weigel
Juncus conglomeratus L.
Juncus gerardi Loisel.

Juniperus communis L. subsp. alpina (Suter) Celak
Juniperus communis subsp. alpina (Suter) Celak.

Lagurus ovatus L.

Lamium album L.
Lamium amplexicaule desconocida
Lamium amplexicaule L.
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. argentatum (Smejkal) J. Duvigneaud
Lamium maculatum L.
Lamium purpureum L.

Laserpitium eliasii subsp. thalictrifolium (Samp.) P. Monts.

Lathyrus aphaca L.
Lathyrus cicera L.
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler

Laurus nobilis L.

Lavandula stoechas L. subsp. stoechas
Lavandula stoechas subsp. sampaioana Rozeira

Lavatera arborea L.

Leontodon crispus subsp. bourgaeanus (Willk.) Finch & P.D. Sell
Leontodon farinosus Merino & Pau
Leontodon taraxacoides (Vill.) Mérat

Lepidium heterophyllum Benth.

Leucanthemopsis flaveola (Hoffmanns. & Link) Heywood

Leucanthemum x corunnense corunnense Lago

Leucojum autumnale L.

Leuzea conifera (L.) DC.

Lilium martagon L.

Limniris pseudacorus (L.) Fuss

Limonium binervosum (G.E. Sm.) Salmon
Limonium vulgare Mill.

Linaria aeruginea (Gouan) Cav.
Linaria amethystea (Lam.) Hoffmanns. & Link
Linaria arenaria DC.
Linaria elegans Cav.
Linaria polygalifolia subsp. aguillonensis (García Mart.) Castrov. & Lago
Linaria saxatilis (L.) Chaz.
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz.

Lobelia urens L.

Lotus corniculatus subsp. carpetanus (Lacaita) Rivas Mart.

Lunaria annua L. subsp. annua

Lupinus angustifolius L.
Lupinus gredensis Gand.
Lupinus luteus L.

Luzula campestris (L.) DC.
Luzula lactea (Link) E. Mey.
Luzula multiflora (Retz.) Lej.
Luzula sylvatica subsp. henriquesii (Degen) P. Silva

Lychnis flos-cuculi L.

Lycopus europaeus L.

Lysimachia nemorum L.
Lysimachia vulgaris L.

Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
Lythrum junceum Banks & Sol.
Lythrum salicaria L.

Malcolmia littorea (L.) R. Br.

Malva sylvestris L.
Malva tournefortiana L.

Matricaria matricarioides (Less.) Porter

Matthiola fruticulosa (L.) Maire subsp. fruticulosa
Matthiola sinuata (L.) R. Br.

Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig.

Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.
Medicago marina L.
Medicago sativa L.

Melampyrum pratense L.

Melilotus indicus (L.) All.

Melittis melissophyllum L.

Mentha aquatica L.

Mercurialis annua L.

Merendera montana (Loefl. ex L.) Lange

Mibora minima (L.) Desv.

Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.

Monotropa hypopitys L.

Montia fontana L.

Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.
Muscari neglectum Ten.

Myoporum laetum G. Forst.

Myosotis arvensis Hill
Myosotis discolor Pers.
Myosotis scorpioides L.

Narcissus asturiensis (Jord.) Pugsley
Narcissus bulbocodium L.
Narcissus cyclamineus DC.
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L.
Narcissus rupicola Dufour
Narcissus tazetta L.
Narcissus triandrus L.

Narthecium ossifragum (L.) Huds.

Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.

Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn.

Oenothera stricta Link subsp. stricta

Omphalodes littoralis subsp. gallaecica M. Laínz
Omphalodes nitida (Hoffmanns. & Link ex Willd.) Hoffmanns. & Link
Omphalodes nitida (Willd.) Hoffmanns. & Link

Ononis diffusa Ten.

Onopordum acanthium L.

Ophioglossum lusitanicum L.

Ophrys apifera Huds.
Ophrys scolopax Cav.
Ophrys sphegodes Mill.

Opuntia vulgaris Mill.

Orchis italica Poir.
Orchis mascula L.
Orchis morio L.
Orchis provincialis Lam. & DC.
Orchis purpurea Huds.
Orchis ustulata L.

Ornithogalum broteroi M. Laínz
Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L.
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.
Ornithogalum unifolium (L.) Ker Gawl.

Ornithopus compressus L.
Ornithopus perpusillus L.
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce
Ornithopus sativus Brot. subsp. sativus

Orobanche arenaria Borkh.
Orobanche foetida Poir.
Orobanche hederae Duby
Orobanche ramosa subsp. nana (Reut.) Cout.
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill.

Osmunda regalis L.

Osyris alba L.

Otanthus maritimus (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link

Oxalis acetosella L.
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxalis corymbosa DC.
Oxalis pes-caprae L.
Oxalis purpurea L.

Pancratium maritimum L.

Papaver rhoeas L.

Paradisea lusitanica (Cout.) Samp.

Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E. Hubb.
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E. Hubb.

Paraserianthes lophantha (Willd.) I.C. Nielsen

Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel

Parietaria judaica L.

Parnassia palustris L.

Paronychia argentea Lam.

Paspalum vaginatum Sw.

Pedicularis schizocalyx (Lange) Steininger
Pedicularis sylvatica L.

Pentaglottis sempervirens (L.) L.H. Bailey

Petrocoptis grandiflora Rothm.

Petrorhagia nanteuilii (Burnat) P.W. Ball & Heywood
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W. Ball & Heywood

Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.

Phalacrocarpum hoffmannseggii (Samp.) M. Laínz
Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium (Brot.) Willk.
Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium subsp. oppositifolium var. anomalum (Lag.) Nieto Fel.

Phillyrea angustifolia L.

Phragmites australis (Cav.) Steud.

Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman

Phyteuma hemisphaericum L.

Picris echioides L.
Picris hieracioides subsp. longifolia (Boiss. & Reut.) P.D. Sell

Pinguicula grandiflora Lam.
Pinguicula lusitanica L.
Pinguicula vulgaris L.

Pinus pinaster Aiton
Pinus sylvestris L.

Pistacia terebinthus L.

Plantago alpina L.
Plantago coronopus L.
Plantago lanceolata L.
Plantago major L.
Plantago maritima L.
Plantago media L.

Platycapnos spicata (L.) Bernh.

Poa bulbosa L.

Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L.

Polygala microphylla L.
Polygala vulgaris L.

Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.

Polygonum maritimum L.

Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) Woyn.

Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr.

Potentilla montana Brot.
Potentilla reptans L.
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke

Primula acaulis (L.) L.
Primula veris L.

Pritzelago alpina subsp. auerswaldii (Willk.) Greuter & Burdet

Prunella hastifolia Brot.
Prunella vulgaris L.

Prunus laurocerasus L.
Prunus lusitanica L.
Prunus mahaleb L.

Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn

Pterospartum tridentatum subsp. cantabricum (Spach) Talavera & P.E. Gibbs

Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
Pulicaria odora (L.) Rchb.

Pulmonaria longifolia (Bast.) Boreau

Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre

Pyracantha coccinea M. Roem.

Quercus ilex L.
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl.
Quercus pyrenaica Willd.
Quercus robur L.
Quercus suber L.

Ranunculus acris L.
Ranunculus ficaria L.
Ranunculus flammula L.
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Ranunculus nigrescens Freyn
Ranunculus ollissiponensis Pers.
Ranunculus omiophyllus Ten.
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank
Ranunculus platanifolius L.

Reichardia gaditana (Willk.) Cout.

Reseda luteola L.
Reseda media Lag.

Rhamnus pumila subsp. legionensis Rothm.

Rhinanthus minor L.

Romulea bulbocodium (L.) Sebast. & Mauri
Romulea clusiana (Lange) Nyman

Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (L.) Hayek
Rorippa stylosa (Pers.) Mansf. & Rothm.

Rosa pimpinellifolia L.

Rubia peregrina L.

Rumex crispus L.
Rumex induratus Boiss. & Reut.
Rumex scutatus L.

Ruscus aculeatus L.

Ruta chalepensis L.

Sagina merinoi Merino

Salicornia ramosissima J. Woods

Salix salviifolia Brot.

Salsola kali L.

Salvia verbenaca L.

Salvinia natans (L.) All.

Sambucus ebulus L.

Samolus valerandi L.

Sanguisorba minor Scop.

Sanicula europaea L.

Saponaria officinalis L.

Sarcocornia perennis (Mill.) A.J. Scott subsp. perennis

Satureja vulgaris (L.) Fritsch

Saxifraga fragosoi Sennen
Saxifraga granulata L.
Saxifraga hirsuta L.
Saxifraga hirsuta L. subsp. hirsuta
Saxifraga lepismigena Planellas
Saxifraga paniculata Mill.
Saxifraga spathularis Brot.
Saxifraga stellaris L.
Saxifraga x polita polita (Haw.) Link

Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbaria

Scandix pecten-veneris L.

Schoenoplectus pungens (Vahl) Palla
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla

Schoenus nigricans L.

Scilla verna Huds.

Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják

Scleranthus annuus L.

Scolymus hispanicus L.

Scorzonera laciniata L.

Scrophularia auriculata L. subsp. auriculata
Scrophularia canina L.
Scrophularia frutescens L.
Scrophularia herminii Hoffmanns. & Link
Scrophularia scorodonia L.

Scutellaria minor Huds.

Sedum acre L.
Sedum album L.
Sedum anglicum Huds.
Sedum brevifolium DC.
Sedum forsterianum Sm.
Sedum pruinatum Brot.

Senecio angulatus L. fil.
Senecio gallicus Chaix
Senecio lividus L.
Senecio nemorensis L.
Senecio petasites (Sims) DC.
Senecio vulgaris L.

Serapias cordigera L.
Serapias lingua L.
Serapias parviflora Parl.

Sesamoides purpurascens (L.) G. López

Seseli tortuosum L.

Setaria pumila (Poir.) Schult.

Sherardia arvensis L.

Silene acutifolia Rohrb.
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.
Silene gallica L.
Silene laeta (Aiton) Godr.
Silene latifolia Poir.
Silene littorea Brot. subsp. littorea
Silene niceensis All.
Silene nutans L.
Silene scabriflora Brot.

Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.

Simethis planifolia (L.) Gren.

Sisymbrium austriacum subsp. chrysanthum (Jord.) Rouy & Foucaud

Smyrnium olusatrum L.

Solanum carolinense L.
Solanum dulcamara L.
Solanum linnaeanum Hepper & P.-M.L. Jaeger
Solanum nigrum L.

Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C. Presl

Solidago virgaurea L.

Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz

Sparganium angustifolium Michx.
Sparganium erectum subsp. neglectum (Beeby) Schinz & Thell.

Spergula arvensis L.
Spergula morisonii Boreau

Spergularia marina (L.) Besser
Spergularia rubra (L.) J. Presl & C. Presl

Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich.

Stachys arvensis (L.) L.
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.
Stachys sylvatica L.

Stellaria alsine Grimm
Stellaria graminea L.
Stellaria holostea L.
Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
Stellaria neglecta Weihe

Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walter) Kuntze

Stipa gigantea Link

Suaeda albescens Lázaro Ibiza
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort.
Suaeda vera J.F. Gmel.

Symphytum tuberosum L.

Tamus communis L.

Tanacetum vulgare L.

Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R. Br.

Tetragonia tetragonoides (Pall.) Kuntze

Teucrium scorodonia L.

Thalictrum speciosissimum L.

Thapsia minor Hoffmanns. & Link
Thapsia villosa L.

Thesium pyrenaicum Pourr.

Thlaspi perfoliatum L.

Thymelaea coridifolia subsp. dendrobryum (Rothm.) M. Laínz

Thymus caespititius Brot.
Thymus pulegioides L.
Thymus zygis L.

Tolpis barbata (L.) Gaertn.

Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link

Trachelium caeruleum L. subsp. caeruleum

Tradescantia fluminensis Vell.

Tribulus terrestris L.

Trifolium angustifolium L.
Trifolium arvense L.
Trifolium cernuum Brot.
Trifolium dubium Sibth.
Trifolium occidentale Coombe
Trifolium scabrum L.
Trifolium subterraneum L.

Triglochin maritimum L.

Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W.D.J.Koch

Trollius europaeus L.

Tuberaria globulariifolia (Lam.) Willk.
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.

Typha angustifolia L.
Typha latifolia L.

Ulex europaeus L.

Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy

Urospermum picroides (L.) F.W. Schmidt

Urtica dioica L.

Valeriana dioica L.
Valeriana pyrenaica L.

Veratrum album L.

Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.
Verbascum virgatum Stokes

Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.
Veronica beccabunga L.
Veronica chamaedrys L.
Veronica officinalis L.
Veronica persica Poir.

Vicia angustifolia L.
Vicia benghalensis L.
Vicia cracca L.
Vicia dasycarpa Ten.
Vicia lutea L.
Vicia orobus DC.
Vicia parviflora Cav.
Vicia sativa L.

Vinca difformis Pourr.

Viola arvensis Murray
Viola bubanii Timb.-Lagr.
Viola kitaibeliana Schult.
Viola palustris L.
Viola riviniana Rchb.

Wahlenbergia hederacea (L.) Rchb.

Woodwardia radicans (L.) Sm.

Xiphion latifolium Mill.